Bund MH 14 a/Preisentwicklung: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Markenheftchen
Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="text-align: center; ! scope="col"| Type ! scope="col"| Datum ! scope="col"| Wo ! scope="col"| Angebot ! scope="col"| Verkauft ! scope="col"| Art ! scope="col"| Sonstiges |- |MH 14 a F |2025-11 |Schlegel 37 |1400,00 |1400,00 |plus Aufgeld | |} Kategorie:MH Preise/Bund
 
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
 
Zeile 7: Zeile 7:
! scope="col"| Art
! scope="col"| Art
! scope="col"| Sonstiges
! scope="col"| Sonstiges
|-
|MH 14 a F
|2024-11
|HBA 84
|1000,00
|1350,00
|plus Aufgeld
|Fotoattest
|-
|-
|MH 14 a F
|MH 14 a F