Bund MH 133 d/Preisentwicklung: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Markenheftchen
Zeile 8: Zeile 8:
! scope="col"| Art
! scope="col"| Art
! scope="col"| Sonstiges
! scope="col"| Sonstiges
|-
|MH 133 d
|2025-11
|Ebay
|277,50
|277,50
|Sofortkauf
|
|-
|-
|MH 133 d
|MH 133 d