Berlin MH 11 e c/Preisentwicklung: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Markenheftchen
Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="text-align: center; ! scope="col"| Type ! scope="col"| Datum ! scope="col"| Wo ! scope="col"| Angebot ! scope="col"| Verkauft ! scope="col"| Art ! scope="col"| Sonstiges |- |MH 11 ec mZ |2019-11 |Dr. Reinhard Fischer 171 |120,00 |120,00 |plus Aufgeld | |} Kategorie:MH Preise/Berlin
 
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
 
Zeile 7: Zeile 7:
! scope="col"| Art
! scope="col"| Art
! scope="col"| Sonstiges
! scope="col"| Sonstiges
|-
|MH 11 ec mZ
|2019-08
|Dr. Reinhard Fischer 170
|100,00
|130,00
|plus Aufgeld
|
|-
|-
|MH 11 ec mZ
|MH 11 ec mZ